Holbrook Cross Country Invitational                        
                        Holbrook High School  - 10/24/2008                        
                     Hidden Cove Golf Course -- Holbrook, AZ                      
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #509 Ryan Yazzie          JR Tuba City               5:29.3    16:27.9    1   
  2 #503 Billy Orman          SO Tuba City               5:29.9    16:29.5    2   
  3 #458 Cody Wells           SR Snowflake               5:36.3    16:48.8    3   
  4 #371 Ethan Fowler         JR Page High School        5:39.5    16:58.5    4   
  5 #211 Jess Montour         SR Coconino                5:46.5    17:19.4    5   
  6 #541 Monte Yazzie         FR Window Rock             5:53.0    17:38.9    6   
  7 #118 Matthew Grant        SR Alchesay                5:53.6    17:40.8    7   
  8 #200 Aaron Bia            FR Coconino                5:54.1    17:42.3    8   
  9 #287 Andre Sample         SR Ganado High School      5:55.4    17:46.1    9   
 10 #186 Shaquille Tesdah     SR Chinle High School      5:55.7    17:47.1   10   
 11 #178 Darrick Joey         SO Chinle High School      5:57.0    17:50.9   11   
 12 #364 Calvert Begay        SR Page High School        5:57.4    17:52.0   12   
 13 #505 Reginald Poleahla    SR Tuba City               5:57.5    17:52.4   13   
 14 #338 Arno Bia             SR Many Farms              5:57.6    17:52.7   14   
 15 #340 Garriot James        JR Many Farms              5:58.4    17:55.0   15   
 16 #172 Koyai Clauschee      JR Chinle High School      5:58.5    17:55.3   16   
 17 #343 Deon Leonard         JR Many Farms              5:58.9    17:56.7   17   
 18 #244 Adam Clawson         SO Flagstaff               5:59.5    17:58.5   18   
 19 #369 Chavis Curley        FR Page High School        6:00.1    18:00.3   19   
 20 #262 Nic Santillan        JR Flagstaff               6:00.3    18:01.0   20   
 21 #179 Kyle John            SR Chinle High School      6:00.4    18:01.3   21   
 22 #370 Chantry Fowler       SR Page High School        6:00.5    18:01.5   22   
 23 #576 Lane Cowboy             Monument Valley         6:00.6    18:01.7   23   
 24 #565 Cedric Yazzie        SR Winslow High School     6:04.0    18:11.9   24   
 25 #344 Robert Lowe          SO Many Farms              6:05.3    18:15.8   25   
 26 #539 Matthew Williams     JR Window Rock             6:05.5    18:16.3   26   
 27 #342 Brian Keesie         JR Many Farms              6:05.8    18:17.4   27   
 28 #137 Will Arnett          JR Blue Ridge              6:07.2    18:21.6   28   
 29 #176 Nathaniel Hardy      FR Chinle High School      6:07.4    18:22.1   29   
 30 #414 Nathan Ball          SR Safford High School     6:07.8    18:23.3   30   
 31 #368 Castro Carr          SO Page High School        6:08.0    18:24.1   31   
 32 #291 Brandon Wilson       JR Ganado High School      6:08.2    18:24.5   32   
 33 #341 Jon' Jones           JR Many Farms              6:08.5    18:25.4   33   
 34 #328 Adrian Thomas        JR Holbrook                6:09.2    18:27.4   34   
 35 #207 Terrence Huskon      SR Coconino                6:09.4    18:28.0   35   
 36 #563 Shilyn Singer        JR Winslow High School     6:10.6    18:31.8   36   
 37 #324 Dakota Lester        FR Holbrook                6:10.7    18:32.0   37   
 38 #494 Mitchell Bahnimptew  SR Tuba City               6:10.8    18:32.3   38   
 39 #501 Herschel Lester      JR Tuba City               6:11.1    18:33.3   39   
 40 #500 Dennis Klain         SO Tuba City               6:12.0    18:35.8   40   
 41 #577 Isiah Plummer           Monument Valley         6:12.3    18:36.8   41   
 42 #298 Wayne Kuwanhyoima    SO Greyhills               6:13.4    18:40.0   42   
 43 #376 Jeremy Lane          SR Page High School        6:13.7    18:41.0   43   
 44 #183 Shaun Sells          SR Chinle High School      6:15.0    18:45.0   44   
 45 #575 Leon Gray               Monument Valley         6:15.3    18:45.7   45   
 46 #121 Asaiah Lavender      SR Alchesay                6:15.3    18:45.9   46   
 47 #263 Tracy Tenequer       SR Flagstaff               6:15.5    18:46.3   47   
 48 #322 Tate Kalwiseoma      FR Holbrook                6:15.7    18:47.1   48   
 49 #285 Brenton Nez          SR Ganado High School      6:16.4    18:49.1   49   
 50 #525 Leo Antonio          SR Window Rock             6:17.1    18:51.2   50   
 51 #535 Josh Mitchell        SR Window Rock             6:17.5    18:52.4   51   
 52 #289 Levi Tsinijinnie     JR Ganado High School      6:19.1    18:57.1   52   
 53 #345 Daniel Nelson        FR Many Farms              6:19.1    18:57.3   53   
 54 #378 Mike Russell         FR Page High School        6:19.6    18:58.7   54   
 55 #277 Marty Begay          SR Ganado High School      6:20.1    19:00.1   55   
 56 #423 Tommy Schnell        SO Safford High School     6:20.4    19:01.1   56   
 57 #241 Alex Baca            JR Flagstaff               6:20.5    19:01.5   57   
 58 #504 Darnell Phillips     SR Tuba City               6:21.3    19:03.9   58   
 59 #438 Justin Butler        SR Show Low                6:23.0    19:08.8   59   
 60 #403 Winston Tsosie       SO Pinon High School       6:23.9    19:11.7        
 61 #126 Michael Yazzie       SR Alchesay                6:24.9    19:14.8   60   
 62 #390 David Knauer         JR Payson High School      6:25.3    19:15.8   61   
 63 #252 Tee Jay Lee          JR Flagstaff               6:26.1    19:18.2   62   
 64 #467 Brent Tsosie         SR St. Michael             6:26.8    19:20.3   63   
 65 #312 Clint Alex           JR Holbrook                6:27.0    19:20.8   64   
 66 #315 Melcomh Chee         FR Holbrook                6:27.2    19:21.6   65   
 67 #466 Lathanial Slim       SR St. Michael             6:29.2    19:27.5   66   
 68 #205 Ben Gelvin           JR Coconino                6:30.0    19:29.9   67   
 69 #319 Jackie Frank         JR Holbrook                6:30.7    19:32.0   68   
 70 #250 Levi Howard          FR Flagstaff               6:33.1    19:39.3   69   
 71 #201 Everett Carroll      SO Coconino                6:34.8    19:44.4   70   
 72 #323 Micheal Kinlicheeni  JR Holbrook                6:35.0    19:45.0   71   
 73 #143 Rio Prorock          JR Blue Ridge              6:36.4    19:49.1   72   
 74 #301 Leon Manygoats       FR Greyhills               6:38.5    19:55.4   73   
 75 #400 Adrian Herder        JR Pinon High School       6:38.6    19:55.8        
 76 #464 Sam Hardy            SO St. Michael             6:40.3    20:00.8   74   
 77 #463 Kyron Hardy          SO St. Michael             6:41.7    20:05.1   75   
 78 #294 Cedric Ben           JR Greyhills               6:42.0    20:06.0   76   
 79 #122 Eli Leslie           JR Alchesay                6:42.9    20:08.7   77   
 80 #274 Daniel Begay         SR Ganado High School      6:43.7    20:11.0   78   
 81 #540 Keevin Yazzie        SR Window Rock             6:43.8    20:11.3   79   
 82 #452 Jayze Flake          SR Snowflake               6:43.9    20:11.5   80   
 83 #204 Jimmy Garlant        SO Coconino                6:45.0    20:14.9   81   
 84 #559 Jared Dickson        SR Winslow High School     6:46.4    20:19.2   82   
 85 #585 Sabastian Yellowman  JR Red Mesa                6:48.4    20:25.2   83   
 86 #417 Tyler Fox            SO Safford High School     6:48.7    20:26.1   84   
 87 #389 Joey Garcia          SO Payson High School      6:48.8    20:26.4   85   
 88 #141 Evan Prestwich       FR Blue Ridge              6:51.3    20:33.9   86   
 89 #453 Noah Flake           JR Snowflake               6:51.8    20:35.2   87   
 90 #140 Matt Gerlach         SR Blue Ridge              6:55.8    20:47.3   88   
 91 #295 Andre Clark          SO Greyhills               6:57.2    20:51.6   89   
 92 #561 Sheridan Nodestine   SO Winslow High School     6:58.6    20:55.8   90   
 93 #465 Colin Lee            SO St. Michael             7:03.5    21:10.3   91   
 94 #404 Alonzo Bahe          SR Rough Rock              7:03.8    21:11.4        
 95 #393 Dakota Wholly        JR Payson High School      7:06.1    21:18.2   92   
 96 #123 Ethan Malone         SO Alchesay                7:06.3    21:19.0   93   
 97 #421 Nathan Montierth     FR Safford High School     7:07.7    21:22.9   94   
 98 #582 Matthew Harrison     SR Red Mesa                7:08.2    21:24.4   95   
 99 #560 Kyle Harvey          FR Winslow High School     7:08.9    21:26.7   96   
100 #124 Jared Massey         JR Alchesay                7:09.2    21:27.6   97   
101 #450 Rolley Burton        JR Snowflake               7:09.5    21:28.4   98   
102 #138 Caleb Brady          FR Blue Ridge              7:09.9    21:29.6   99   
103 #210 Brandon Montour      SO Coconino                7:10.1    21:30.2  100   
104 #422 Tim Montoya          FR Safford High School     7:12.3    21:36.7  101   
105 #125 Joseph Paxson        SO Alchesay                7:12.4    21:37.2  102   
106 #580 Jaron James             Monument Valley         7:13.5    21:40.5  103   
107 #299 Alton Lansing        JR Greyhills               7:14.4    21:43.2  104   
108 #583 Lloyd Gray           JR Red Mesa                7:15.2    21:45.6  105   
109 #455 Latham Hunt          FR Snowflake               7:16.2    21:48.4  106   
110 #392 Aman Sharma          SO Payson High School      7:17.9    21:53.7  107   
111 #579 Tyrone Stanley          Monument Valley         7:18.8    21:56.2  108   
112 #145 Xavier Vataha        SO Blue Ridge              7:21.6    22:04.7  109   
113 #444 Kyle Nowell          SO Show Low                7:22.6    22:07.9  110   
114 #564 Evander Spencer      SO Winslow High School     7:24.9    22:14.6  111   
115 #296 Rolajuwan Clark      FR Greyhills               7:25.3    22:15.9  112   
116 #409 Tyler Yazzie         SR Rough Rock              7:26.6    22:19.8        
117 #415 Dallin Evans         JR Safford High School     7:31.1    22:33.2  113   
118 #439 Jacob Daniell        JR Show Low                7:38.7    22:56.0  114   
119 #391 Kenneth Nyhus        FR Payson High School      7:40.7    23:02.1  115   
120 #578 Conrad Whitehorse       Monument Valley         7:42.0    23:05.8  116   
121 #457 Chad Merrell         JR Snowflake               7:43.6    23:10.7  117   
122 #446 Nick Prevo           JR Show Low                7:52.3    23:36.8  118   
123 #584 Brandon Benally      JR Red Mesa                7:53.3    23:39.8  119   
124 #405 Vernell Crosby       JR Rough Rock              8:06.9    24:20.7        
125 #419 Tyler Larson         SR Safford High School     8:26.9    25:20.5  120   
126 #440 Orrin Dazen          JR Show Low                8:34.9    25:44.7  121   
127 #581 Tyronous Smith       SR Red Mesa                8:46.6    26:19.6  122   
128 #408 Alex Nez             FR Rough Rock              9:07.2    27:21.6        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Chinle High School           87   10   11   16   21   29   44                
      Total Time:  1:29:56.70                                                     
         Average:    17:59.34                                                     
   2 Page High School             88    4   12   19   22   31   43   54           
      Total Time:  1:29:16.40                                                     
         Average:    17:51.28                                                     
   3 Tuba City High School        93    1    2   13   38   39   40   58           
      Total Time:  1:27:55.40                                                     
         Average:    17:35.08                                                     
   4 Many Farms High School       98   14   15   17   25   27   33   53           
      Total Time:  1:30:17.60                                                     
         Average:    18:03.52                                                     
   5 Coconino High School        185    5    8   35   67   70   81  100           
      Total Time:  1:32:44.00                                                     
         Average:    18:32.80                                                     
   6 Ganado High School          197    9   32   49   52   55   78                
      Total Time:  1:32:56.90                                                     
         Average:    18:35.38                                                     
   7 Flagstaff High School       204   18   20   47   57   62   69                
      Total Time:  1:33:05.50                                                     
         Average:    18:37.10                                                     
   8 Window Rock High School     212    6   26   50   51   79                     
      Total Time:  1:33:50.11                                                     
         Average:    18:46.02                                                     
   9 Holbrook High School        248   34   37   48   64   65   68   71           
      Total Time:  1:34:28.90                                                     
         Average:    18:53.78                                                     
  10 Alchesay High School        283    7   46   60   77   93   97  102           
      Total Time:  1:37:09.20                                                     
         Average:    19:25.84                                                     
  11 Monument Valley High Scho   320   23   41   45  103  108  116                
      Total Time:  1:39:00.90                                                     
         Average:    19:48.18                                                     
  12 Winslow High School         328   24   36   82   90   96  111                
      Total Time:  1:39:25.40                                                     
         Average:    19:53.08                                                     
  13 Safford High School         365   30   56   84   94  101  113  120           
      Total Time:  1:40:50.10                                                     
         Average:    20:10.02                                                     
  14 St. Michael High School     369   63   66   74   75   91                     
      Total Time:  1:40:04.00                                                     
         Average:    20:00.80                                                     
  15 Blue Ridge High School      373   28   72   86   88   99  109                
      Total Time:  1:41:01.50                                                     
         Average:    20:12.30                                                     
  16 Snowflake High School       374    3   80   87   98  106  117                
      Total Time:  1:40:52.30                                                     
         Average:    20:10.46                                                     
  17 Greyhills Academy High Sc   384   42   73   76   89  104  112                
      Total Time:  1:41:16.20                                                     
         Average:    20:15.24                                                     
  18 Payson High School          460   61   85   92  107  115                     
      Total Time:  1:45:56.20                                                     
         Average:    21:11.24                                                     
  19 Show Low High School        522   59  110  114  118  121                     
      Total Time:  1:53:34.20                                                     
         Average:    22:42.84                                                     
  20 Red Mesa High School        524   83   95  105  119  122                     
      Total Time:  1:53:34.60                                                     
         Average:    22:42.92                                                     




                       Holbrook Cross Country Invitational                        
                        Holbrook High School  - 10/24/2008                        
                     Hidden Cove Golf Course -- Holbrook, AZ                      
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #159 Rolonda Jumbo        FR Chinle High School      6:15.0    18:45.0    1   
  2 #133 Jessica Rydberg      SR Blue Ridge              6:36.0    19:47.8    2   
  3 #352 Latrisha Blackstar   JR Page High School        6:37.4    19:52.0    3   
  4 #131 Emerald Raney        SR Blue Ridge              6:37.8    19:53.4    4   
  5 #212 Kim Allan            SO Flagstaff               7:01.3    21:03.8    5   
  6 #354 Celeste Claw         FR Page High School        7:03.1    21:09.2    6   
  7 #214 Kadra Bergman        SO Flagstaff               7:04.1    21:12.4    7   
  8 #357 Ashlee James         JR Page High School        7:05.4    21:16.0    8   
  9 #146 Anjelica Bedonie     FR Chinle High School      7:09.6    21:28.8    9   
 10 #486 April Tracy          SO Tuba City               7:10.2    21:30.4   10   
 11 #479 Tatiyanah Johnson    SO Tuba City               7:14.6    21:43.6   11   
 12 #355 Bronte' Curley       SO Page High School        7:15.3    21:45.9   12   
 13 #303 ReAnna Chee          SR Holbrook                7:18.5    21:55.3   13   
 14 #193 Shauna Isbell        SR Coconino                7:18.6    21:55.7   14   
 15 #227 Ariel Meirendorf     SR Flagstaff               7:20.4    22:01.0   15   
 16 #489 Jennifer Williams    FR Tuba City               7:23.8    22:11.4   16   
 17 #543 April Belone         SR Winslow High School     7:26.2    22:18.6   17   
 18 #412 Annalisa Loevenguth  SR Safford High School     7:27.6    22:22.8        
 19 #474 Olivia Flores        SR Tuba City               7:28.5    22:25.4   18   
 20 #270 Katelynn Locaspino   SR Ganado High School      7:29.4    22:28.2   19   
 21 #158 Andrena Jim          JR Chinle High School      7:32.7    22:38.0   20   
 22 #475 Natalie Franklin     FR Tuba City               7:34.8    22:44.3   21   
 23 #546 Janelle Fuson        SR Winslow High School     7:36.6    22:49.7   22   
 24 #459 Chenoa Herrera       SO St. Michael             7:37.0    22:51.0        
 25 #488 Caitlin Williams     SR Tuba City               7:38.0    22:54.0   23   
 26 #153 Garilena Cly         FR Chinle High School      7:38.7    22:56.0   24   
 27 #385 Jaquelyn Oesterblad  SO Payson High School      7:41.3    23:03.9   25   
 28 #165 Shannelle Sells      JR Chinle High School      7:43.0    23:09.0   26   
 29 #128 Autumn Gibson        FR Blue Ridge              7:44.6    23:13.7   27   
 30 #107 Cortney Ivins        SR Alchesay                7:46.1    23:18.3   28   
 31 #221 Loreena Honahnie     SR Flagstaff               7:46.9    23:20.6   29   
 32 #217 Keilah Creedon       JR Flagstaff               7:47.8    23:23.3   30   
 33 #386 Lucy Schouten        JR Payson High School      7:49.0    23:26.8   31   
 34 #519 Kristy Dennison      SR Window Rock             7:49.4    23:28.2   32   
 35 #157 Reba Francisco       JR Chinle High School      7:51.7    23:35.1   33   
 36 #356 Chelsea Curley       JR Page High School        7:55.0    23:45.0   34   
 37 #166 Terrilleen Spencer   SO Chinle High School      7:55.2    23:45.6   35   
 38 #566 Antonia Atene           Monument Valley         7:56.6    23:49.8   36   
 39 #106 Germayne Henry       SR Alchesay                7:57.0    23:51.1   37   
 40 #542 Sandra Alex          JR Winslow High School     7:59.6    23:58.8   38   
 41 #523 Brenna Wauneka       JR Window Rock             8:00.1    24:00.4   39   
 42 #311 Tamisha Yazzie       FR Holbrook                8:00.6    24:01.7   40   
 43 #191 Theresa Cornwall     SO Coconino                8:00.9    24:02.5   41   
 44 #569 Kimberly Skinner        Monument Valley         8:02.7    24:07.9   42   
 45 #515 Francine Begay       JR Window Rock             8:02.9    24:08.6   43   
 46 #436 Victoria Stock       JR Show Low                8:03.0    24:09.0   44   
 47 #219 Mandie Cupp          JR Flagstaff               8:05.6    24:16.8   45   
 48 #413 Sabrina Sanchez      JR Safford High School     8:06.6    24:19.8        
 49 #518 Shoriel Charley      JR Window Rock             8:09.0    24:26.9   46   
 50 #470 Kailee Birdinggroun  FR Tuba City               8:10.3    24:30.8   47   
 51 #334 Karla Harvey         SO Many Farms              8:11.3    24:33.7        
 52 #218 Carleigh Cupp        SO Flagstaff               8:13.1    24:39.3   48   
 53 #271 Rasheena McCabe      SO Ganado High School      8:16.1    24:48.1   49   
 54 #384 Lauren Nossek        SO Payson High School      8:16.6    24:49.7   50   
 55 #130 Amy Lavender         JR Blue Ridge              8:16.9    24:50.6   51   
 56 #547 Sandra Gover         JR Winslow High School     8:17.2    24:51.5   52   
 57 #112 Marie Lupe           JR Alchesay                8:17.4    24:52.2   53   
 58 #115 Natalie Walker       FR Alchesay                8:18.2    24:54.5   54   
 59 #410 Sonni Finch          FR Safford High School     8:18.9    24:56.7        
 60 #309 Nycole Mitchell      SR Holbrook                8:19.1    24:57.1   55   
 61 #198 Jordan Pynes         FR Coconino                8:19.2    24:57.4   56   
 62 #194 Arrianna Johnson     SR Coconino                8:19.4    24:58.1   57   
 63 #104 Shuwon Ethelbah      SO Alchesay                8:19.5    24:58.4   58   
 64 #516 Naanibah Begay       FR Window Rock             8:22.6    25:07.8   59   
 65 #380 Adriana Barnes       FR Payson High School      8:23.3    25:09.7   60   
 66 #197 Tiffany Nebitsi      JR Coconino                8:27.5    25:22.4   61   
 67 #544 Audrey Dickson       SR Winslow High School     8:27.6    25:22.8   62   
 68 #517 Wynette Begaye       JR Window Rock             8:28.2    25:24.5   63   
 69 #395 Chrislyn Cook        SO Pinon High School       8:28.5    25:25.3        
 70 #396 Charmayne Manybeads  FR Pinon High School       8:28.8    25:26.5        
 71 #292 Denise Klain         JR Greyhills               8:31.5    25:34.3        
 72 #567 Yvonne Seaton           Monument Valley         8:32.7    25:37.9   64   
 73 #110 Ashley Kessay        SO Alchesay                8:33.0    25:38.8   65   
 74 #102 Maria Caddo          SO Alchesay                8:36.2    25:48.4   66   
 75 #382 Elizabeth Luna       JR Payson High School      8:39.5    25:58.4   67   
 76 #568 Paige Yazzie            Monument Valley         8:41.3    26:03.9   68   
 77 #134 Kelly Teetsel        SO Blue Ridge              8:45.0    26:14.8   69   
 78 #432 Ava Miller           JR Show Low                8:47.8    26:23.3   70   
 79 #520 Amber Gaddy          SR Window Rock             8:49.4    26:28.3   71   
 80 #570 Stacie Blackrock        Monument Valley         8:56.4    26:49.1   72   
 81 #304 Chantelle Gaddy      SR Holbrook                8:57.3    26:51.9   73   
 82 #431 Deveney Jeffs        JR Show Low                8:59.7    26:59.1   74   
 83 #268 Marden Kinlichee     SO Ganado High School      9:00.9    27:02.7   75   
 84 #192 Kristin Goldtooth    FR Coconino                9:07.0    27:20.9   76   
 85 #461 Michelle Weaver      SO St. Michael             9:11.5    27:34.4        
 86 #411 Brooklyn Lindsey     FR Safford High School     9:12.2    27:36.5        
 87 #272 Chantel Wilson       SR Ganado High School      9:16.2    27:48.6   77   
 88 #426 Becca Brewer         JR Show Low                9:17.2    27:51.5   78   
 89 #397 Lisa Tsinnijinnie    SO Pinon High School       9:17.9    27:53.5        
 90 #195 Nycole Mitchell      FR Coconino                9:23.6    28:10.7   79   
 91 #310 Andrell Williams     JR Holbrook                9:37.2    28:51.4   80   
 92 #307 Shannen Jones        SR Holbrook                9:47.1    29:21.4   81   
 93 #293 Lana Sullivan        JR Greyhills               9:58.8    29:56.2        
 94 #424 Cassandra Adams      SO Show Low               10:02.1    30:06.2   82   
 95 #427 Celisse Brewer       JR Show Low               10:06.5    30:19.4   83   
 96 #387 Meha Sharma          SR Payson High School     10:12.4    30:37.2   84   
 97 #335 Olescitta Nez        SR Many Farms             10:31.3    31:33.9        
 98 #267 Raquel Begay         SO Ganado High School     10:37.0    31:50.8   85   
 99 #448 Kathaleena Dewitt    JR Snowflake              10:49.1    32:27.1        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Page High School             63    3    6    8   12   34                     
      Total Time:  1:47:48.10                                                     
         Average:    21:33.62                                                     
   2 Tuba City High School        76   10   11   16   18   21   23   47           
      Total Time:  1:50:35.10                                                     
         Average:    22:07.02                                                     
   3 Chinle High School           80    1    9   20   24   26   33   35           
      Total Time:  1:48:56.80                                                     
         Average:    21:47.36                                                     
   4 Flagstaff High School        86    5    7   15   29   30   45   48           
      Total Time:  1:51:01.11                                                     
         Average:    22:12.22                                                     
   5 Blue Ridge High School      153    2    4   27   51   69                     
      Total Time:  1:54:00.30                                                     
         Average:    22:48.06                                                     
   6 Winslow High School         191   17   22   38   52   62                     
      Total Time:  1:59:21.40                                                     
         Average:    23:52.28                                                     
   7 Window Rock High School     219   32   39   43   46   59   63   71           
      Total Time:  2:01:11.90                                                     
         Average:    24:14.38                                                     
   8 Coconino High School        229   14   41   56   57   61   76   79           
      Total Time:  2:01:16.10                                                     
         Average:    24:15.22                                                     
   9 Alchesay High School        230   28   37   53   54   58   65   66           
      Total Time:  2:01:54.50                                                     
         Average:    24:22.90                                                     
  10 Payson High School          233   25   31   50   60   67   84                
      Total Time:  2:02:28.50                                                     
         Average:    24:29.70                                                     
  11 Holbrook High School        261   13   40   55   73   80   81                
      Total Time:  2:06:37.40                                                     
         Average:    25:19.48                                                     
  12 Monument Valley High Scho   282   36   42   64   68   72                     
      Total Time:  2:06:28.60                                                     
         Average:    25:17.72                                                     
  13 Ganado High School          305   19   49   75   77   85                     
      Total Time:  2:13:58.40                                                     
         Average:    26:47.68                                                     
  14 Show Low High School        348   44   70   74   78   82   83                
      Total Time:  2:15:29.10                                                     
         Average:    27:05.82                                                     




                       Holbrook Cross Country Invitational                        
                        Holbrook High School  - 10/24/2008                        
                     Hidden Cove Golf Course -- Holbrook, AZ                      
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Open
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #373 Ronald Hicks         SO Page High School        6:11.6    18:34.6    1   
  2 #189 Justin Yazzie        FR Chinle High School      6:14.9    18:44.6    2   
  3 #337 Deion Begay          FR Many Farms              6:16.7    18:50.0    3   
  4 #256 Jordan Mockta        JR Flagstaff               6:17.1    18:51.2    4   
  5 #168 Ashkii Antone        SO Chinle High School      6:18.9    18:56.7    5   
  6 #275 Gregory Begay        FR Ganado High School      6:22.5    19:07.6    6   
  7 #283 Joseph Locaspino     FR Ganado High School      6:23.3    19:09.9    7   
  8 #339 Cedric Ingram        SO Many Farms              6:24.6    19:13.6    8   
  9 #259 Andrew Puhuyaoma     JR Flagstaff               6:24.7    19:14.0    9   
 10 #243 Diego Camacho        SR Flagstaff               6:25.7    19:17.0   10   
 11 #379 Shawn Secody         FR Page High School        6:25.9    19:17.8   11   
 12 #367 Kyran Brown          FR Page High School        6:27.8    19:23.2   12   
 13 #173 Reynold` Draper      JR Chinle High School      6:29.0    19:26.9   13   
 14 #321 Maurice Joe          SO Holbrook                6:30.0    19:29.9   14   
 15 #260 Bryce Randall        SO Flagstaff               6:31.0    19:32.9   15   
 16 #493 Andrew Atene         FR Tuba City               6:32.4    19:37.2   16   
 17 #187 Gjermundson Yazzie   FR Chinle High School      6:32.6    19:37.7   17   
 18 #286 Deion Salabiye       SO Ganado High School      6:32.9    19:38.5   18   
 19 #537 Kameron Toadlena     JR Window Rock             6:36.9    19:50.6   19   
 20 #534 Rayven Joe           FR Window Rock             6:37.0    19:50.9   20   
 21 #365 Marcus Begay         FR Page High School        6:38.5    19:55.4   21   
 22 #175 Laine Farncis        SO Chinle High School      6:39.3    19:57.9   22   
 23 #276 John Begay           JR Ganado High School      6:40.1    20:00.1   23   
 24 #249 Terrell Goseyon      FR Flagstaff               6:41.8    20:05.5   24   
 25 #374 Zack James           FR Page High School        6:43.6    20:10.7   25   
 26 #498 Brandon Johnson      FR Tuba City               6:45.5    20:16.3   26   
 27 #182 Colin Nez            JR Chinle High School      6:45.8    20:17.3   27   
 28 #347 John Thompson        JR Many Farms              6:47.9    20:23.5   28   
 29 #254 Sean Lukemire        FR Flagstaff               6:49.0    20:26.9   29   
 30 #242 Matt Barquin         JR Flagstaff               6:49.5    20:28.6   30   
 31 #533 Shelby Hood          SO Window Rock             6:50.1    20:30.3   31   
 32 #363 Tomas Armstead       JR Page High School        6:50.4    20:31.0   32   
 33 #349 Alessondro Uentilli  FR Many Farms              6:50.5    20:31.4   33   
 34 #496 Alex Goldtooth       JR Tuba City               6:51.5    20:34.4   34   
 35 #507 Cody Smyth           FR Tuba City               6:53.6    20:40.6   35   
 36 #366 Dallie Billings      FR Page High School        6:54.7    20:44.1   36   
 37 #524 Kaene Antonio        SO Window Rock             6:55.6    20:46.6   37   
 38 #529 Ryan Burbank         SO Window Rock             6:57.2    20:51.4   38   
 39 #329 Tarrence Tsosie      JR Holbrook                6:57.4    20:52.0   39   
 40 #528 Dwight Burbank       SR Window Rock             6:59.3    20:57.9   40   
 41 #317 Jesse Cody           SR Holbrook                7:00.8    21:02.2   41   
 42 #253 Pete Lesauski        SO Flagstaff               7:00.9    21:02.7        
 43 #538 Jon-Michael Watson   FR Window Rock             7:01.7    21:04.9   42   
 44 #377 Elray Martin         FR Page High School        7:07.2    21:21.5        
 45 #279 Juliusen Burbank     JR Ganado High School      7:09.5    21:28.3   43   
 46 #499 Jared Justice        FR Tuba City               7:10.7    21:32.1   44   
 47 #258 Connor Phillips      SO Flagstaff               7:11.6    21:34.8        
 48 #502 Matthew Murray       FR Tuba City               7:11.9    21:35.7   45   
 49 #278 Orin Begay           FR Ganado High School      7:12.2    21:36.6   46   
 50 #136 Francisco Alfaro     SR Blue Ridge              7:14.9    21:44.6        
 51 #251 Tyler Jackson        JR Flagstaff               7:15.0    21:44.9        
 52 #532 Eron Guy             SR Window Rock             7:16.1    21:48.2        
 53 #336 Dominic Becenti      JR Many Farms              7:17.8    21:53.3   47   
 54 #264 Armando Tenquer      FR Flagstaff               7:18.8    21:56.4        
 55 #203 Martin Delgado       FR Coconino                7:19.8    21:59.3        
 56 #346 Cody Thompson        SO Many Farms              7:20.9    22:02.7   48   
 57 #245 Preston Dan          SR Flagstaff               7:22.7    22:08.1        
 58 #171 Antonio Brown        JR Chinle High School      7:24.8    22:14.2   49   
 59 #508 Brandon Wright       FR Tuba City               7:28.3    22:24.7   50   
 60 #290 Pierre Tsosie        SO Ganado High School      7:33.4    22:40.0   51   
 61 #261 Jackson Rominger     JR Flagstaff               7:35.3    22:45.8        
 62 #325 Tatton Long          SR Holbrook                7:37.3    22:51.8   52   
 63 #280 Robert Clah          JR Ganado High School      7:38.0    22:53.8        
 64 #326 Jimrail Manygoats    FR Holbrook                7:40.4    23:01.0   53   
 65 #313 Miles Begay          FR Holbrook                7:42.0    23:05.8   54   
 66 #209 Jimmie Mase          FR Coconino                7:42.7    23:08.2        
 67 #506 Rubyn Sloan          JR Tuba City               7:43.5    23:10.3        
 68 #246 Levi Davis           FR Flagstaff               7:45.7    23:17.0        
 69 #318 Phillip Curtis       SO Holbrook                7:49.0    23:26.9   55   
 70 #139 Tyler Brewer         FR Blue Ridge              7:49.8    23:29.3        
 71 #330 Brandon Yazzie       SO Holbrook                7:51.0    23:32.9        
 72 #420 James Milligan       FR Safford High School     7:55.4    23:46.2        
 73 #144 Emery Realbird       FR Blue Ridge              7:57.7    23:53.2        
 74 #416 DeWitt Evans         FR Safford High School     8:00.5    24:01.5        
 75 #117 Julian Goklish       SR Alchesay                8:05.5    24:16.4        
 76 #288 Dakota Smith         JR Ganado High School      8:13.4    24:40.0        
 77 #273 Thaimes Baker        SO Ganado High School      8:24.4    25:13.0        
 78 #281 Cody Kee             JR Ganado High School      8:37.0    25:50.9        
 79 #495 Michael Begaye       FR Tuba City               8:43.4    26:10.2        
 80 #266 Matthew Whiterock    FR Flagstaff               8:43.8    26:11.4        
 81 #248 Ben Gantt            JR Flagstaff               8:51.5    26:34.5        
 82 #402 Cody Shone           SO Pinon High School       9:03.3    27:09.8        
 83 #451 Andrew Chesley       SR Snowflake               9:19.5    27:58.5        
 84 #454 Russell Gardner      SR Snowflake               9:36.3    28:48.7        
 85 #497 Cody Jackson         SO Tuba City               9:44.3    29:12.7        
 86 #282 Daniel Kinlichee     SO Ganado High School     10:14.4    30:43.1        
 87 #202 Jacob Dalder         SO Coconino               10:15.4    30:46.2        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Chinle High School           59    2    5   13   17   22   27   49           
      Total Time:  1:36:43.80                                                     
         Average:    19:20.76                                                     
   2 Flagstaff High School        62    4    9   10   15   24   29   30           
      Total Time:  1:37:00.60                                                     
         Average:    19:24.12                                                     
   3 Page High School             70    1   11   12   21   25   32   36           
      Total Time:  1:37:21.70                                                     
         Average:    19:28.34                                                     
   4 Ganado High School           97    6    7   18   23   43   46   51           
      Total Time:  1:39:24.40                                                     
         Average:    19:52.88                                                     
   5 Many Farms High School      119    3    8   28   33   47   48                
      Total Time:  1:40:51.80                                                     
         Average:    20:10.36                                                     
   6 Window Rock High School     145   19   20   31   37   38   40   42           
      Total Time:  1:41:49.80                                                     
         Average:    20:21.96                                                     
   7 Tuba City High School       155   16   26   34   35   44   45   50           
      Total Time:  1:42:40.60                                                     
         Average:    20:32.12                                                     
   8 Holbrook High School        199   14   39   41   52   53   54   55           
      Total Time:  1:47:16.90                                                     
         Average:    21:27.38                                                     




                       Holbrook Cross Country Invitational                        
                        Holbrook High School  - 10/24/2008                        
                     Hidden Cove Golf Course -- Holbrook, AZ                      
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Open
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #468 MeCheryl Atene       JR Tuba City               7:25.4    22:16.2    1   
  2 #472 Allissa Dallas       FR Tuba City               7:30.4    22:31.2    2   
  3 #222 Karli Hull           FR Flagstaff               7:36.0    22:48.0    3   
  4 #485 Corie Saganitso      SR Tuba City               7:37.6    22:52.8    4   
  5 #481 Shelbi Little        JR Tuba City               7:40.8    23:02.5    5   
  6 #163 Samantha Pahe        JR Chinle High School      7:46.8    23:20.3    6   
  7 #228 Shannon Moran        SO Flagstaff               7:48.4    23:25.0    7   
  8 #473 Kara Dugi            JR Tuba City               7:56.9    23:50.5    8   
  9 #239 Sarah Posner         FR Flagstaff               8:00.3    24:00.7    9   
 10 #353 Samatha Boone        FR Page High School        8:04.7    24:13.9   10   
 11 #476 Nicolette Hatathlie  JR Tuba City               8:09.0    24:26.8   11   
 12 #155 Tia Dalton           SO Chinle High School      8:12.2    24:36.5   12   
 13 #236 Audrey Smith         SO Flagstaff               8:12.6    24:37.8   13   
 14 #351 Tamiere Benally      FR Page High School        8:17.0    24:51.0   14   
 15 #237 Lindsey Smith        FR Flagstaff               8:17.5    24:52.5   15   
 16 #216 Wren Corbin          SO Flagstaff               8:18.0    24:53.8   16   
 17 #225 Samantha Kaye        SO Flagstaff               8:19.2    24:57.5   17   
 18 #151 Annette Brown        FR Chinle High School      8:23.2    25:09.5   18   
 19 #361 Amber Tso            FR Page High School        8:26.4    25:19.1   19   
 20 #359 Octavia Slim         SR Page High School        8:26.7    25:20.1   20   
 21 #167 Heather Williams     FR Chinle High School      8:28.0    25:23.8   21   
 22 #587 Vanessa Cattleman    FR Red Mesa                8:30.0    25:30.0        
 23 #549 Kayla Keedo          FR Winslow High School     8:34.1    25:42.2   22   
 24 #358 Patrilla Ridpath     FR Page High School        8:37.1    25:51.1   23   
 25 #586 Tonisha Jelly        FR Red Mesa                8:38.4    25:55.1        
 26 #230 Ali Patrick          SR Flagstaff               8:38.7    25:56.0        
 27 #215 Mara Bigler          FR Flagstaff               8:40.7    26:02.0        
 28 #223 Ashely Johnson       FR Flagstaff               8:44.8    26:14.5        
 29 #162 Rachel Martin        FR Chinle High School      8:45.6    26:16.9   24   
 30 #240 Sarah Whitherspoon   SO Flagstaff               8:49.3    26:27.8        
 31 #477 Ilana Henderson      FR Tuba City               8:50.7    26:32.1   25   
 32 #105 Leanne Fall          SO Alchesay                8:52.9    26:38.6   26   
 33 #484 Natalya Robbins      JR Tuba City               8:54.6    26:43.6        
 34 #129 Maddie Higgins       SO Blue Ridge              8:54.7    26:43.9        
 35 #111 Eva Kinney           FR Alchesay                8:55.0    26:44.9   27   
 36 #147 Joquel Begay         SO Chinle High School      9:02.6    27:07.7   28   
 37 #478 Jacquelyn Johnson    FR Tuba City               9:04.6    27:13.8        
 38 #127 Kaitlin Badger       SO Blue Ridge              9:09.5    27:28.4        
 39 #483 Nicole Piestewa      SR Tuba City               9:10.6    27:31.7        
 40 #362 Euriah Upshaw        SO Page High School        9:12.7    27:38.0   29   
 41 #521 Monica Owens         JR Window Rock             9:13.0    27:38.9        
 42 #553 Rochelle Namingha    SO Winslow High School     9:13.7    27:41.0   30   
 43 #522 Keedrin Roan         SR Window Rock             9:20.3    28:00.8        
 44 #152 RaeAnn Claw          JR Chinle High School      9:23.5    28:10.4   31   
 45 #113 Elanna Nastivar      FR Alchesay                9:25.0    28:14.9   32   
 46 #234 Breanna Ryan         JR Flagstaff               9:25.4    28:16.2        
 47 #491 Danielle Yazzie      FR Tuba City               9:26.2    28:18.5        
 48 #190 Shelby Arviso        JR Coconino                9:33.3    28:39.9        
 49 #305 Samantha Joe         JR Holbrook                9:37.3    28:51.9        
 50 #545 Korrie Fields        SO Winslow High School     9:40.4    29:01.0   33   
 51 #226 Emma Lane            JR Flagstaff               9:51.0    29:32.9        
 52 #554 Diandra Nezzie       SR Winslow High School     9:59.8    29:59.2   34   
 53 #161 Dalila Lewis         SR Chinle High School     10:09.1    30:27.3        
 54 #308 Shaunacy Little      SO Holbrook               10:12.2    30:36.5        
 55 #114 Denielle Tracey      SR Alchesay               10:16.0    30:47.8   35   
 56 #160 Ashley Lee-John      JR Chinle High School     10:16.1    30:48.2        
 57 #101 Leshia Albert        FR Alchesay               10:17.1    30:51.1   36   
 58 #233 Annie Ring           SO Flagstaff              10:20.7    31:02.1        
 59 #220 Kallie Felsed-Praet  FR Flagstaff              10:24.0    31:11.9        
 60 #480 Tracey Jones         SR Tuba City              10:26.0    31:18.0        
 61 #150 Latonya Bizahaloni   SR Chinle High School     10:28.9    31:26.6        
 62 #224 Emily Jones          SO Flagstaff              10:30.2    31:30.5        
 63 #135 Andrea Wister        JR Blue Ridge             10:33.2    31:39.6        
 64 #302 Lynette Chapo        SO Holbrook               10:37.2    31:51.5        
 65 #574 Danielle Jones          Monument Valley        10:38.4    31:55.2        
 66 #469 Audrey Begay         SO Tuba City              10:54.0    32:42.1        
 67 #381 Amanda Lloyd         JR Payson High School     10:54.3    32:42.8        
 68 #556 Nicole Smith         SR Winslow High School    11:29.4    34:28.1   37   
 69 #487 Deana Tsosie         SO Tuba City              12:01.1    36:03.1        
 70 #109 Lillian Kenton       SR Alchesay               12:14.3    36:42.8   38   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Tuba City High School        20    1    2    4    5    8   11   25           
      Total Time:  1:54:33.20                                                     
         Average:    22:54.64                                                     
   2 Flagstaff High School        47    3    7    9   13   15   16   17           
      Total Time:  1:59:44.00                                                     
         Average:    23:56.80                                                     
   3 Chinle High School           81    6   12   18   21   24   28   31           
      Total Time:  2:04:47.00                                                     
         Average:    24:57.40                                                     
   4 Page High School             86   10   14   19   20   23   29                
      Total Time:  2:05:35.20                                                     
         Average:    25:07.04                                                     
   5 Alchesay High School        156   26   27   32   35   36   38                
      Total Time:  2:23:17.30                                                     
         Average:    28:39.46                                                     
   6 Winslow High School         156   22   30   33   34   37                     
      Total Time:  2:26:51.50                                                     
         Average:    29:22.30